Northern Railway - Punjab

33107659 supply of a set of kit for uncouplinga set of kit for uncoupling,a set of kit for uncoupling arrangement consisting 08 items & qty mentioned. (1) lever coupler release emd part no. 10632263 qty. 01 no. (2) bail uncoupling emd part no. 40057907 qty. 01 no. (3) clevis uncoupling emd part no. 8024774 qty. 01 no. (4) bracket uncoupling emd part no. 9520074 qty. 04 nos. (5) washer flat 1 inch emd part no. 131019 qty. 04 nos. (6) nut hex lock 5/16 24 emd part no. 8032761 qty. 08 nos. (7) bolt hex head 3/4 10x3 1/4 emd part no. 271776 qty. 01 no. (8) nut sellock 3/4 10 emd part no. 8132798 qty. 01 no divisional mechanical punjab 20.00 set...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

31540723 supply of spares for m and m mdi engine supply of spares for m and m mdi engine , supply of spares for tm and mmdi engine , gasket rocker arm cover_0024735 , nut nylock m8x1.25x9.5x8_sf0302043 , washer seal rocker cover_0091041 , bolt hex m10x1.5x130x8.8_sf0101243 , oil filler assy_0303bb0070n , woodruff key 3 / 16x5 / 8_g218217 , bolt crankshaft main brg cap_0302ab0220n , bearing camshaft front_0051322 , bearing camshaft centre_0051323 , bearing camshaft rear_0050028 , copper washer_7903062026 , o ring cylinder block_0302ab0060n , spring pin 20x20 n / s_7903067028 , pin dowel ( cyl block rear ) _g141287 , pin dowel ( cyl block front ) _g141244 , thrust washer ( upper ) rs i_nk / 0312bav00440n , thrust washer ( lower ) rs i_nk , set of bearing crankshaft rs i_nk , cylinder liner_0302ab0440n , guide valve stem_0051342 , valve seat intake_0091016 , valve seat exhaust_0091017 , bolt hex fl m11x1.5x129x109xph_sf0102014 , water temperature sensor_03090c0071n , copper washer_793062026 / 7903062003 , pin dowel_0051492 , engine lifting hook_0094040 , hook engine lifting frt bs 4_0302fab00110n , lock washer spring m12_0052385 , screw hex flange m8x1.25 15_sf0202006 , clip wire_0023232 , wiring harness coolant temperature_1801aaa08511n , gasket cylinder head_0302bb0191n , valve tappet 14.6 dia _0310bb0080n , valve push rod_0051503 , valve intake_0310db0040n , valve exhaust _03100b0030n , valve stem seal_0051345 , lock valve spring_03100b0010n , valve spring_03100b0010n , belt alternator_0306gb0022n , egr valve 30mm_0309dc0311n , gasket egr pipe_0022672 , hose air turbo side_0313ab0150n , hose air manifold side_0313aab02560n , hose clamp 2 1 / 2 worm type_0036031 , sensor boost pressure_0315cam00160n , hose egr cooler inlet_0304dab01890n , clip wire_0023232 , hose egr cooler outlet_0304dab02100n / 0304dab01930n , clamp spring band 24x12x1.3_sf0705036 , hose clip w m80x0.96x 12.8_sf0703016 , bolt hex flng m8x1.25x40x8.8xzn_sf0102006 , washer plain ss m10x21x2.0xpl_sf0400002 , gasket egt valve long pipe_0302dm0240n , gasket exhaust manifold_0302db0130n , gasket exhaust flange tc_0024018 , gasket turbo outlet flange_0302db0070n , bracket air intake pipe_0302cab00480n , cooling fan assembly ( 8blades ) _7910007436 , screw hex flange m6x1x15x8.8xgr_sf0202017 , washer copper 12mm_0028176 , gear flywheel ring_0050116 , bolt flywheel_0312cb0110n , washer special plain m12x24x2xph_sf0400005 , gasket front cover_0311ab0070n , gasket crshaft rr oil seal rtnr_0311ab0040n , bolt hex flange m8x1.25x 28_sf0102004 , oil seal rear_0311ab0031n , front oil seal_0311ab0280n , o ring inj pump gear cover_0084142 , bolt flanged m8x1.25 50_0024628 , timing indicator_0305bb0820n , dowel rear oil seal retainer_0311dab00380n , phase sensor_0305cc0011n , assy injector back leak_0305dab00571n , gasket air intake manifold_0302cb0020n , oil filter cartridge_0303bc0071n , oil pump assy_0084157 , oil level dipstick assy_0303bb0290n , assy dipstick guide_0303bb0110n , pipe ol vaccum pump inlet_03030b0040n , oil line turbo inlet_0303eb0180n , banjo turbocharger oil inlet_0303eb0250n , copper washer_9420000194 , gasket oil return tc_0023825 , flanged bolt m6x1 20_0024517 , pipe turbo oil return assy_0303eb0210n , oil drain hose alt vacu_0303eb0170n , clamp spring band 22x12x1.3_sf0705038 , gasket oil pan_0311ab0090n , screw hex flange m8x1.25 15_sf0202006 , oil pressure switch_0303eb0710n , adapter oil to fip_0024793 , adapter oil return_0303eb0090n , copper non asbestos washer dia13_0311aab00320n , sealing washer 13x17 2.0_0303eb0410n , kit piston assy ipl_0312bab01570n , screw connecting rod_0084440 , nut connecting rod_0312bb0150n , bearing conn rod rs i_nk / 0312bb0211n , gasket cap thermostat_0311bb0010n , thermostat 88 deg mdi gd_0304eab00961n , gasket thermostat hsg_0311ab0050n , vaccum modulator egr_0309dau00261n , hose vaccum modltr / air cleaner_16000a0070n , tube vaccum_0309da0010n , tube vaccum_0309da0020n , tube vaccum modulator to egr_0309db0150n , clip hose vaccum_03150c0360n , clip hose vaccum_03150c0170n , gasket water pump_0304eb0190n , hose thermostat hsg to water pump_0304db0730n , clamp hose worm type 20 28mm_0062147 , water pump assy_0304eb0390n , di bush con rod ( small end ) _0091089 , nut hex flange m10x1.5x12x8 bl_sf0303003 , chra ( turbo ) _104519290030 , repair kit ( fip ) _f00zc995604ar , assy cylinder head_0302bab00490n / 0302bam01190n , injector lccr bosch ( fip ) _0305bab022in...

Rail Coach Factory - Punjab

31469983 supply of hex head bolthex head bolt,hex head bolt m10x90 high tensile, as per drawing: is:1364(part 1) 1983 8.8 and coating as per mdts 057, packing instruction: as per standard packing. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed with adequate strength. transit damage , if any , shall be at the cost of supplier., quality plan: n.a. , nyloc nut m8 high tensile, as per drawing: is:7002 1991/din982 8.8, coating as per mdts 057, packing instruction: as per standard packing. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed with adequate strength. transit damage , if any , shall be at the cost of supplier. , hex head bolt m20x220 high tensile, as per drawing: is:1364(part 1) 1992, 8.8, ce, coating as per mdts 057, packing instruction: as per standard packing. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed with adequate strength. transit damage , if any , shall be at the cost of supplier. , hex head bolt m20x65 high tensile, as per drawing: is:1364(part 1) 1992, 8.8, ce, coating as per mdts 057, packing instruction: as per standard packing. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed with adequate strength. transit damage , if any , shall be at the cost of supplier....

Northern Railway - Punjab

31384677 supply of h.h.bolt,hex nut with split pinh.h.bolt,hex nut with split pin,hex head bolt, hex nut with split pin, for brake head & block arrgt. drawing no t 3 1 619 alt. (e ) & (2) item 11,12 & 13...

Northern Railway - Punjab

31244222 supply of h.h.bolt,hex nut with split pinh.h.bolt,hex nut with split pin,hex head bolt, hex nut with split pin, for brake head & block arrgt. drawing no t 3 1 619 alt. (e ) & (2) item 11,12 & 13...

Rail Coach Factory - Punjab

31197555 supply of hex head bolthex head bolt,hex head bolt m8x60 high tensile, as per drawing: is:1364(part 1) 1992, 10.9, coating as per mdts 057, packing instruction: suitably packed in jute bags , hex head screw m10x30 high tensile, as per drawing: is:1364(part 2) 2002,ce with property class 10.9 to is:1367(part 3) 2002, coating as per mdts 057, packing instruction: as per standard packing. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed with adequate strength. transit damage , if any , shall be at the cost of supplier....

Department Of Defence - Punjab

31126695 bids are invited for 7402eap00120n, pin 35x , 7402eap01280n, shackle rear suspension , 7402eap00130n, pin bell crank lever , 7402eap00180n, wear plate dia 42 , 7402eap00540n, assembly bell crank lever , 7402eap00330n, bell crank bush 42x56 , 7402eap00340n, bell crank bush dia 42x76 , 7401daq00010n, front suspension mtg brkt front , 6901baq00111n, inter axle propeller shaft , 7708aap00170n, brake chamber type 24 , 7204aap00020n, assy accelerator cable , 6119cad00060n, hose 550mm pump to t1 , 6119cad00050n, hose 650mm pump to t1 , 6119caa00050n, hose 3220mm long pump to cyl , 6119cad00040n, hose 800mm long t2 to latch1 , 6119caa00100n, tee conector , 74002eap00140n, pin bell crank lever , 7402eap00170n, wear plate , 7402eap00210n, quarter pin , 7714aap00020n, hoseassy ( elbow type ) , 7708aap00180n, spring brakeactuator lh ( t24 , 7708aap00190n, spring brakeactuator rh ( i24 , 7713aap00030n, assy metal tubewith hose c , sf0102174, bolt hex fl m14x2x50x10.9 sf , sf0303031, nut hex fl m14x2x14x10 sf3030 , tipping valveboq title spare required for mahindra torro total quantity : 137...

Rail Coach Factory - Punjab

30719580 supply of hex head bolthex head bolt,hex head bolt m24x120 x10.9, (high tensile ) as per drawing: as per is:1364(part 1) 2002,ce with property class 10.9 to is:1367(part 3), coating as per mdts 057, packing instruction: as per standard packing. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed with adequate strength. transit damage , if any , shall be at the cost of supplier. => limited...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

29527494 supply of spares for m and m mdi engine m and m mdi engine , supply of spares for m & m mdi engine , bearing clutch pilot _708909r3 , oil seal rear ( crank shaft ) _1231552r91 , oil seal crank case cover ( ft oil seal ) _5556721r91 , crank shaft assy _s22101 , set brg c / s main ft std ( top & bottom ) _5550542r91 , seal valve stem _005550349r91 , gasket cyl head _5551065r1 , o / h gasket kit _005550575r91 , element fuel filtr primary _1082448r92 , set brg c / shaft main rear std _5550544r91 , element fuel filter secondary _1082438r91 , lub oil filter _5552820r1 , kit piston sleeve & ring assy _555678r91 , brg con rod complete ( top & bottom ) _5554089r1 , set main brg std _0312aav00210n , valve guide _0310bav00020n , assy oil cooler _0303dav00010n , o ring _0303aav00040n , v belt _0306gav00010n , pin piston _0312bav00050n , piston _0312bav00010n , circlip piston _03125bav0060n , water pump assy _0304eav00010n , assy crank shaft _0312aav00130n , o ring _0311bav00030n , o ring _0310bav00230ni , shim liner _0302aav00930n , liner dia 105 _0302aav00030n , tube fuel return _0305dav00200n , bush cam shaft bearing _0310aav00050ni , pulley tensioner _0306jav00010n , gasket valve cover _0311dav00020n , thermostat _0304cav00110n , gasket exhaust manifold _0302dav00040n , fuel filter _0305dav00350n , bolt hex flanged head mj14x132x2x10.9 ( m _0302aav00080n , upper gasket kit single cyl _0301bav0014ma , drain plug engine oil sump _0303cav00110n , o ring _0304cav00020n , oil filter spin on _0303bav00170n , oil seal fly wheel end _0311aav00010ni , ring gear _0312cav00030n , oil seal crank shaft front _0311aav00020ni , set of thrust washer assy _0312aav00150n , set of piston rings _0312bav00160n , ring compression _0302dav00030n , switch oil pressure _0315cav00010n , water temp switch _0315cav00290n , sensor coolant temp _0315cav00070n , gasket intake manifold _0302cav00250n , con rod brg set std _0312bav00170n , gasket gear case _0302aav00770n , gasket oil cooler head block _0303dav00110n , gasket eng oil sump _0303cav00060n , screw valve setting _0310bav00100n , gasket water inlet connection _0304dav00020n , gasket front cover _0302aav00340n , oil pump _0303aav00020n , push rod _0310bav00010n...

Rail Coach Factory - Punjab

29459506 supply of hex fit bolthex fit bolt,hex fit1 bolt m12x27.5x50, as per drawing: is:3640 1982, a2 to is:1367(part 14) 1984,packing instruction: suitably packed in jute bags...

Rail Coach Factory - Punjab

29459495 supply of hex head bolthex head bolt,hex head bolt m10x80 stainless steel, as per drawing: is:1363(part 1) 1992, a2 70to is:1367(part 14) 1984, packing instruction: suitably packed in jute bags , hex head bolt m8x40 stainless steel, as per drawing: is:1364(part 1) 1992, a2 70 tois:1367(part 14) 1984, packing instruction: jute fabric , hex head bolt m10x75 stainless steel, as per drawing: is:1364(part 1) 1992, a2 70to is:1367(part 14) 1984, packing instruction: as per standard packing. it should be ensuredthat item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed withadequate strength. transit damage , if any , shall be at the cost of supplier....

Diesel Loco Modernization Works - Punjab

29075097 supply of hex head bolthex head bolt, hex head bolt m12x65 to is 1364 s 8.8 [ part i ] 2002 and zinc electroplated to grade a3l of annex.e of is:1367 [ part eleven ] 2002....

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

28289003 supply of spares for m and m torro engine m and m torro engine , supply of spares for m and m engine , hose water outlet compressor _0306eav00020n , hose water inlet compressor _0306eav00010n , o ring _7715dap00140n , o ring dia 120 _6210aab00010n , v belt _0306gav00010n , clutch release bearing _6802aap00011n , clutch disc assy dia 395 _6801bau00011n , clutch cover assy dia395 _6801aap00011n , water pump assy _0304eav00010n , clamp spring _0304dav00080n , o ring _0311bav00030n , clamp spring _0306eav00050n , shim liner _0302aav00930n , liner dia 105 _03032aav00030n , tube fuel return _0305dav00200n , bush cam shaft bearing _0310aav00050ni , pulley tensioner _0306jav00010n , gasket valve cover _0311dav00020n , viscos clutch _6306aab00181n , seal valve stem _0310bav00440ni , o ring _0310bav00230ni , hose intermediate by pass connection _0304dav00070n , thermostat _0304cav00110n , gasket exhaust manifold _0302dav00040n , o ring _0304cav00020n , pilot bearing _6202eab00030n , oil seal fly wheel end _0311aav00010ni , ring gear _0312cav00030n , oil seal crank shaft front _0311aav00020ni , set of thrust washer assy _0312aav00150n , fuel filter _0305dav00350n , bolt hex flanged head mj14x132x2x10 . 9 ( m _0302aav00080n , upper gasket kit single cyl _0301bav0014ma , drain plug engine oil sump _0303cav00110n , assy valve drive lubrication tube _0330eav00420n , screw hex flange m8x16x1 . 25x8 . 8 oil pum _sf0102029 , oil filter spin on _0303bav00170n , screw hf m10x1 . 5x25x8 . . 8xgr _sf0202024 , cover timing case _0311dav00030n , con rod brg set size 0 . 25mm _0312bav0001kt , set of piston rings _0312bav00160n , nozzle piston cooling _0302aav00100n , valve exhaust _0310dav00020ni , valve intake _0310dav00010ni , gasket fuel inj pump _0305bav00140n , bolt con rod size 12x1 . 5x5x58 _0312bav00090n , switch oil pressure _0315cav00010n , hose oil return turbo charger _0305gav00060 , water temp switch _0315cav00290n , sensor coolant temp _0315cav00070n , gasket intake manifold _0302cav00250n , o ring _ , 0305gav00230n , ring compression _0302dav00030n , assy con rod _0312bav00070n , screw valve setting _0310bav00100n , assy piston _0312bav00290n , clamp t bolt _0305gav00090n , tube oil suction _0303aav00010n , set main brg size 0 . 25mm _0312aav0001kt , gasket gear case _0302aav00050n , gasket oil cooler head block _0303dav00110n , gasket eng oil sump _0303cav00060n , gasket water inlet connection _0304dav00020n , gasket front cover _0302aav00340n , clamp spring _0305gav00110n , oil pump _0303aav00020n , push rod _0310bav00010 , nut valve setting m8 10 _0310bav00110n...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

25924019 supply of spares for escorts tvrr escorts tvrr , supply of escorts tvrr , fuel filter set _sk002026001 sk00202600r , air cleaner and pre cleaner assy _04 . 760 . 20 . 000 , safety element _04 . 760 . 02 . 000 , hose ( air cleaner ) _0626002000 , hose ( air cleaner ) _0626003000 sk06260030r , clamp plate _c836c1082000 , hyd hose _c8hc31083100 , hydraulic cylinder _c836455982co s36455982ar , pin _c7400189a , sealing washer _c836c1110000 , radial rod eng brg _c83637240400 sm00372404r , nut nylock _c8mnn20c2000 , hose _c8ha31080850 sha3108085r , hose _c8hn45162000 shn4516200r , hose _c8hn45163500 sd48263500r , vacuator valve _06086040 , fork ( yoke ) _542403 , centa flex coupling _00336165 , celvis pin _c8d530016000 sd53001600r , throttle cable _36c3039a s36c3039a0r , stop cable _19b4044 , gasket _36c3010 , clamp silencer _c836c3019000 s36c301900r , expension below _36c3011 06 . 602 . 10 . 0 , silencer end pipe _c836f3002b00 536c3006000 36 c 3 006 , clamp exhaust pipe cap _36c3020 , hose _00350524a , tank cap _00228060 211249 , oil level indicator _c8d922552000 sd92255200r , strainer fuel tank _36f3005 , hose pump to steering _c83628469600 s362846960r , parking brake valve _c846b011000 7401727 , ring _c7400188 s740018800r , scrapper mounting plate _36c2011a , hex screw _c9100283 s910028300r , steel flat _c836407941co s36407941br , hex head bolt _c9100071 s910007100r , punched washer _c9100040 s910004000r , prevailing torque type nut _c9100041 s910004100r , clamp for fitting silencer _36c3013 s36c301900r , sprinkler pipe assy _c7402441 001409824a , t piece _c836225606ao s36225606ar , reflux valve _c836a2004000 , hose clamp _c83622578900 s362257890r , water level _c836c2002000 s36c200200r , primary eement _04 . 760 . 01 . 000 , dram breather / vent cap _200433a , hose _c83635044300 350443 , hinge _00775223 , hexagon screw _00213748 , tank cap _c83621124900 s362112490r , fuel hose _c7401931 s740193800r , hyd hose _c8hc31084100 shc3108410r , hose air cleaner _c8hc31080680 sha3108068r , hose _c83631258400 312584 , hose _c83636943800 s363694380r , hose _c8ha31162750 sha3116275r , cover plate _c83631404800 s363140480r , hose _c83633384000 333840 , turning handle assy _c836a4001a00 s36a4001a0r , rubber metel buffer _c83624948300 249483 , hose _c8hc31080520 shc3108052r , cover plate _00441724 , cone flange _00451282 , t piece _c836225606a 36225606a , twin nipple _c836330507ao s36330507ar , twin nipple _c836330493co s36330493cr , water filter _c83627409700 sm00274097r , hose ( 5 . 5mtr ) _c83610744100/s361074410r s361074410r , hose pump to steering _284696 , vacuator valve _03086040 , bolt hex _c8mbh06c2090 smbh16c209r , valve ( rexroth ) _c8pp11378008 , hose _c8ha45203050 shj4520305r , o ring _nk ...

Rail Coach Factory - Punjab

24898316 supply of , bolt hex m12 x 1.75 x 90 for maintenance of godrej fork lift trucks.conforming to part no.mh49266300 of m/s. godrej., hose tee to tilt cyl. for godrej fork lift truck.conforming to part no. mh39550208 of m/s. godrej., seal kit (lift cylinder) for godrej fork lift trucks.conforming to part no. mh39400087 of m/s. godrej., seal kit (tilt cylinder) for godrej fork lift truck. conforming to part no. mh39400296 of m/s. godrej., fc clutch cover assy. for godrej fork lfit trucks. conforming to part no. mh38700262 of m/s. godrej., clutch disc (finger clutch) for godrej fork lift trucks. conforming to part no. mh38700263 of m/s. godrej., bearing ge 17 for godrej fork lift trucks. conforming to part no. mh02354522 of m/s. godrej., hose danfose unit to stg for godrej fork lift trucks. conforming to part no. mh39550864 of godrej., brake shoe f.c. for godrej fork lift trucks. conforming to part no. mh2368674 of m/s. godrej., h.t. hex blt m16 x 60 for godrej fork lift trucks.conforming to part no. mh49255609 of m/s. godrej., wheel brake assly (371000029) for godrej fork lift trucks.conforming to part no. mh02412414/ mh37100029 of m/s. godrej., master cylinder for godrej fork lift trucks.conforming to part no. mh37100019 of m/s. godrej., ht hex nut ht h24 x 3p for godrej fork lift trucks. conforming to part no. mh49942822 of m/s. godrej....

Rail Coach Factory - Punjab

24566057 supply of , bolt hex m12 x 1.75 x 90 for maintenance of godrej fork lift trucks.conforming to part no.mh49266300 of m/s. godrej., hose tee to tilt cyl. for godrej fork lift truck.conforming to part no. mh39550208 of m/s. godrej., seal kit (lift cylinder) for godrej fork lift trucks.conforming to part no. mh39400087 of m/s. godrej., seal kit (tilt cylinder) for godrej fork lift truck. conforming to part no. mh39400296 of m/s. godrej., fc clutch cover assy. for godrej fork lfit trucks. conforming to part no. mh38700262 of m/s. godrej., clutch disc (finger clutch) for godrej fork lift trucks. conforming to part no. mh38700263 of m/s. godrej., bearing ge 17 for godrej fork lift trucks. conforming to part no. mh02354522 of m/s. godrej., hose danfose unit to stg for godrej fork lift trucks. conforming to part no. mh39550864 of godrej., brake shoe f.c. for godrej fork lift trucks. conforming to part no. mh2368674 of m/s. godrej., h.t. hex blt m16 x 60 for godrej fork lift trucks.conforming to part no. mh49255609 of m/s. godrej., wheel brake assly (371000029) for godrej fork lift trucks.conforming to part no. mh02412414/ mh37100029 of m/s. godrej., master cylinder for godrej fork lift trucks.conforming to part no. mh37100019 of m/s. godrej., ht hex nut ht h24 x 3p for godrej fork lift trucks. conforming to part no. mh49942822 of m/s. godrej....

Rail Coach Factory - Punjab

23936683 supply of , bolt hex m12 x 1.75 x 90 for maintenance of godrej fork lift trucks.conforming to part no.mh49266300 of m/s. godrej., hose tee to tilt cyl. for godrej fork lift truck.conforming to part no. mh39550208 of m/s. godrej., seal kit (lift cylinder) for godrej fork lift trucks.conforming to part no. mh39400087 of m/s. godrej., seal kit (tilt cylinder) for godrej fork lift truck. conforming to part no. mh39400296 of m/s. godrej., fc clutch cover assy. for godrej fork lfit trucks. conforming to part no. mh38700262 of m/s. godrej., clutch disc (finger clutch) for godrej fork lift trucks. conforming to part no. mh38700263 of m/s. godrej., bearing ge 17 for godrej fork lift trucks. conforming to part no. mh02354522 of m/s. godrej., hose danfose unit to stg for godrej fork lift trucks. conforming to part no. mh39550864 of godrej., brake shoe f.c. for godrej fork lift trucks. conforming to part no. mh2368674 of m/s. godrej., h.t. hex blt m16 x 60 for godrej fork lift trucks.conforming to part no. mh49255609 of m/s. godrej., wheel brake assly (371000029) for godrej fork lift trucks.conforming to part no. mh02412414/ mh37100029 of m/s. godrej., master cylinder for godrej fork lift trucks.conforming to part no. mh37100019 of m/s. godrej., ht hex nut ht h24 x 3p for godrej fork lift trucks. conforming to part no. mh49942822 of m/s. godrej....

Diesel Loco Modernization Works - Punjab

23433357 supply of two set of bolt hex head, set of bolt hex hd for motorised truck assly of elrctric loco wag9 (1) hex hd. bolt m 24x300/73x3p zink plated (passivated) is:1364 s 8.8, grade.a to is:1367 qty 12 nos. (2) hex hd. bolt m 24x100/54x3p zink plated (passivated) is:1364 s 8.8, grade.a to is:1367 qty 06 nos. (3) hex hd. bolt m 24x110/54x3p zink plated (passivated) is:1364 s 8.8, grade.a to is:1367 qty 06 nos. (4) hex hd. bolt m 30x160/72x3.5p zink plated (passivated) is:1364 s 8.8, grade.a to is:1367 qty 24 nos., set of bolt hex head for electric loco consist of (1) hex hd. bolt m 16x50/38x2p zink plated (passivated) is:1364 5 8.8, grade.a to is:1367 qty 12 nos. (2) hex hd. bolt m 16x65/38x2p zink plated (passivated) is:1364 5 8.8, grade.a to is:1367 qty 08 nos. (3) hex hd. bolt m 16x70/38x2p zink plated (passivated) is:1364 5 8.8, grade.a to is:1367 qty 12 nos (4) hex hd. bolt m 20 x 60/46 x 2.5p zink plated (passivated) is:1364 5 8.8, grade.a to is:1367 qty04 nos. (5) hex hd. bolt m 10x50/26 x 1.5p zink plated (passivated) is:1364 5 8.8, grade.a to is:1367 qty 18 nos...

Northern Railway - Punjab

23186414 supply of hex head bolt, hex head bolt for tm mounting size 1 1/8(inch) 7x6(inch) long ,ht grade 10.9 make/brand tvs,lps,unk...

Rail Coach Factory - Punjab

23067978 supply of spare parts for steering axle of godrej fork lift trucks, steering knuckle pin for godrej fork lift truckas per drawing/spec. conforming to part no. mh02522568 / mh02525746 of m/s. godrej, knuckle pin for godrej fork lift trucks.as per drawing/spec. conforming topart no. mh02191106 of m/s. godrej., draw key light g10td for godrej fork lift trucks.as per drawing/spec. conforming to part no. mh02191065 of m/s. godrej., bearing torrington for godrej fork lift trucks.as per drawing/spec. conforming to part no. mh54102475 of m/s. godrej., pivot pin assy g1000d st ax for godrej fork lift trucks.as per drawing/spec. conforming to part no. mh02316237 of m/s. godrej., spiral bush st axle g1000d for godrej fork lift trucks.as per drawing/spec. conforming to part no. mh02357142 of m/s. godrej., t. roll bearing for godrej fork lift trucks.as per drawing/spec. conforming to part no. mh55300002 of m/s. godrej., t/r bearing for godrej fork lift trucks.as per drawing/spec. conforming to part no. mh54015416 of m/s. godrej., circlip int 82mm for godrej fork lift trucks.as per drawing/spec. conforming to part no. mh53522722 of m/s. godrej., (02001175) slf alng bsh zez100 for godrej fork lift trucks.as per drawing/spec. conforming to part no. mh02000334 of m/s. godrej., oil seal for godrej fork lift trucks.as per drawing/spec. conforming to part no. mh02191164 of m/s. godrej., bush (bottom) for godrej fork lift truck cap. 5 ton.as per drawing/spec. conforming to part no. mh02627322 of m/s. godrej., steering knuckle m/c g10te for godrej fork lift trucks.as per drawing/spec. conforming to part no. mh02273341 of m/s. godrej., link m/c g1000d st axle for godrej fork lift trucks.as per drawing/spec. conforming to part no. mh02219558 of m/s. godrej., steering axle bolt for godrej fork lift trucks.as per drawing/spec. conforming to part no. mh60100044 of m/s. godrej., nut m45 x 2.5 for godrej fork lift trucks.as per drawing/spec. conforming to part no. mh02012904 of m/s. godrej., bolt hex stg. axle for 3 ton godrej fork lift trucks.as per drawing/spec. conforming to part no. mh49269707 of m/s. godrej., strring cyl. assy, makel canara for godrej fork lift truck cap. 10 ton.as per drawing/spec. conforming to part no. mh39400849 of m/s. godrej....

Northern Railway - Punjab

22990668 supply of hex head bolt, hex head bolt size 3/4(inch) 10x4 3/4(inch) long,ht grade 8.8...

Rail Coach Factory - Punjab

22859901 supply of hex head bolt, hex head bolt m24x200 high tensileas per drawing/spec. is:1364(part 1) 2002,ce with property class 10.9 to is:1367(part 3) 2002, coating as per mdts 057...

Northern Railway - Punjab

22221763 supply of hex head bolt, hex head bolt m.s.:black,m 16x65 4.6 to is;1363pt1/2002,with hex nut m 16 5 to is 1363 pt 3/2002...

Rail Coach Factory - Punjab

22036712 supply of hex head bolt, hex head bolt m16x100 high tensileas per drawing / spec. is:1364 ( part 1 ) 1992 b 8.8 ce, coating as per mdts 057...

Diesel Loco Modernization Works - Punjab

21992114 supply of hex head bolt., hex hd bolt m 16 ( fine pitch) to clw drg.no.1209 01.415 024 alt 1.note: makes other than mentioned in drg. are also acceptablet e....

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

21888925 supply of spares part mahindra and mahindra , supply of cat a spares , clutch cover assy 6801aap00011n , stg filter7502cap00392n , center bolt7401aap00520n , u bolt frt7401eap00110n , hose ( radiator bottom ) 6302aab00020n , hose ( radiator top ) 6302aab00050n , kit lining set front7718aap00010n , 1 kit lining set rear7718aap00410n , bearing hub inner frt7601bap00031n , bearing hub outer frt7601bap00041n , assy acceleratior cable7204aap00020n , bolt hex m18x2x100x10 . 9sf0101262 , nut nyloc m18x2x18x10sf0302062 , bolt hex m18x2x245x10 . 9sf0101263 , screw hex fl m12x1 . 75x25sf0202135 , king pin repair kit7603aap00070n , pin 35 x137 ( spring shackle pin ) 7402eap00120n , pin 41 x 118 ( pin belt crank lever7402eap00130n , pin 41 x 142 ( pin bell crank leaver ) 7402eap00140n , oil filter 0303bav00510n , filter cartridge cater seperator7306aap00040n , water seperator7306aap00015n , primary element6402dab00011n , safety element6402dab00021n , grease seal hub 132x1107601bap00071n , inner seal hub rear7005aap00061n , outer seal hub rear7005aap00071n , bell crank bush 42x767402eap01270n , spring pin ( front shackle pin ) 7401eap00020n , bush front spring7401eap00100n , bush rear spring7402eap00400n , cotter pin7402eap00210n , shackle rear suspension7402eap00110n , oil seal differential flange7006caq00060n , uj kit6903aaq00020n , assy 1st leaf with bush7402aaq00020n , v belt0306gav00010n , 395 dia cluth disc assy6801bau00021n , assy first leaf with bush front7401aap00200n , kit spare halogen bulb h7901aaj00032n , inner bearing 683/6727004cap00011n , outer bearing 322177004cap00031n , second leaf ( op 2 ) frt7401aap00220n , third leaf frt7401aap00410n , 3rd leaf7402aaq00050n , center bolt m 16x1 . 5x230rr7402aaq00180n , gasket axle shaft7005bap00021n , u bolt rr7402eaq00260n , 2nd leaf7402aaq00040n , hex nut m 22x2 . 57402eaq00011n , clutch booster 23 valve dia wabco6802dap00161n , frt head lamp lh7901aap00411n , frt head lamp rh7901aap00401n , tail lamp assy lh7901aap00011n , tail lamp assy rh7901aap00021n , assy shock abs front 7401gap00011n , bell crank bush42x567402eap01260n , glass windshield wdr6109aaa00010n , front suspension mtg brk7401daq00010n , assy front suspension mt7401daq00020n , assy stay rod comp6119caa00310n , bolt hub front7601bap00290n , gear shift cable6701aaj00022n , gear shift cable6701aaj00032n , assy tie rod7503aau00042n , engaging level assy7906hap00031n , relay assy kit7906jap00040n , hose ( inter cooler eng ) 6401bab00030n , gasket valve cover0311dav00020n , fixing bracket7906jap00020n , r/kit b/chamber7718aap04560n , clutch m/cyli dia 25 . 4mm6802eap00021n , c/master cyli 25 . 4 major kit6804bap00010n , c/master cyli 25 . 4 minor kit6804bap00020n , tail lamp assly lh7901map00011n , tail lamp assly rh7901map00021n , bulb 24v 21w7901baj00031n , engine filter set6216aab00040n , bell crank bush7402eap00330n , minor repair kit7718aap00570n , repair kit dueal valve7718aap04570n , switch oil pressure0315cav00010n , sensor , coolant temperature0315cav00070n , bulb 24v 75/70w7901baj00031n , major repair kit ( kit major repair slack adjuster ) 7718aap00580n , inner bearing 683 / 6727004cap00011n...

Northern Railway - Punjab

21691048 supply of hex head bolt, hex head bolt m.s.:black,m 16x65 4.6 to is;1363pt1/2002,with hex nut m 16 5 to is 1363 pt 3/2002...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

21609137 supply of spares part mahindra and mahindra , supply of cat a spares , clutch cover assy 6801aap00011n , stg filter7502cap00392n , center bolt7401aap00520n , u bolt frt7401eap00110n , hose ( radiator bottom ) 6302aab00020n , hose ( radiator top ) 6302aab00050n , kit lining set front7718aap00010n , 1 kit lining set rear7718aap00410n , bearing hub inner frt7601bap00031n , bearing hub outer frt7601bap00041n , assy acceleratior cable7204aap00020n , bolt hex m18x2x100x10 . 9sf0101262 , nut nyloc m18x2x18x10sf0302062 , bolt hex m18x2x245x10 . 9sf0101263 , screw hex fl m12x1 . 75x25sf0202135 , king pin repair kit7603aap00070n , pin 35 x137 ( spring shackle pin ) 7402eap00120n , pin 41 x 118 ( pin belt crank lever7402eap00130n , pin 41 x 142 ( pin bell crank leaver ) 7402eap00140n , oil filter 0303bav00510n , filter cartridge cater seperator7306aap00040n , water seperator7306aap00015n , primary element6402dab00011n , safety element6402dab00021n , grease seal hub 132x1107601bap00071n , inner seal hub rear7005aap00061n , outer seal hub rear7005aap00071n , bell crank bush 42x767402eap01270n , spring pin ( front shackle pin ) 7401eap00020n , bush front spring7401eap00100n , bush rear spring7402eap00400n , cotter pin7402eap00210n , shackle rear suspension7402eap00110n , oil seal differential flange7006caq00060n , uj kit6903aaq00020n , assy 1st leaf with bush7402aaq00020n , v belt0306gav00010n , 395 dia cluth disc assy6801bau00021n , assy first leaf with bush front7401aap00200n , kit spare halogen bulb h7901aaj00032n , inner bearing 683/6727004cap00011n , outer bearing 322177004cap00031n , second leaf ( op 2 ) frt7401aap00220n , third leaf frt7401aap00410n , 3rd leaf7402aaq00050n , center bolt m 16x1 . 5x230rr7402aaq00180n , gasket axle shaft7005bap00021n , u bolt rr7402eaq00260n , 2nd leaf7402aaq00040n , hex nut m 22x2 . 57402eaq00011n , clutch booster 23 valve dia wabco6802dap00161n , frt head lamp lh7901aap00411n , frt head lamp rh7901aap00401n , tail lamp assy lh7901aap00011n , tail lamp assy rh7901aap00021n , assy shock abs front 7401gap00011n , bell crank bush42x567402eap01260n , glass windshield wdr6109aaa00010n , front suspension mtg brk7401daq00010n , assy front suspension mt7401daq00020n , assy stay rod comp6119caa00310n , bolt hub front7601bap00290n , gear shift cable6701aaj00022n , gear shift cable6701aaj00032n , assy tie rod7503aau00042n , engaging level assy7906hap00031n , relay assy kit7906jap00040n , hose ( inter cooler eng ) 6401bab00030n , gasket valve cover0311dav00020n , fixing bracket7906jap00020n , r/kit b/chamber7718aap04560n , clutch m/cyli dia 25 . 4mm6802eap00021n , c/master cyli 25 . 4 major kit6804bap00010n , c/master cyli 25 . 4 minor kit6804bap00020n , tail lamp assly lh7901map00011n , tail lamp assly rh7901map00021n , bulb 24v 21w7901baj00031n , engine filter set6216aab00040n , bell crank bush7402eap00330n , minor repair kit7718aap00570n , repair kit dueal valve7718aap04570n , switch oil pressure0315cav00010n , sensor , coolant temperature0315cav00070n , bulb 24v 75/70w7901baj00031n , major repair kit ( kit major repair slack adjuster ) 7718aap00580n , inner bearing 683 / 6727004cap00011n...

Diesel Locomotive Works - Punjab

20159182 tender for bolt hex hd m 16 x 100.item list : ( 1 ) bolt hex hd m 16 x 100 to spec.p 8.8 steel, is 1364 1992 part 1 for general , is 4218 1976 for thread, is 1367 1967 for supply condition....