Indian Army - Punjab

34106257 bids are invited for mt item lv7 / maruti / maj / 10100m73d 00 half engine assy ( 4 valve mpfi ) total quantity : 25...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

34058470 supply of spares for tata engine supply of spares for tata engine , supply of spares for tata 497 tc and 697 tc engine , assy water pump _252420100103 _ , assy fan plastc _253420140104 _ , v belt 1400mm _252720156305 _ , assy thermostat _252720120123 _ , rubber hose _253420125806 _ , assy upper cooling water line _253420120105 _ , gasket ( upper cooling water line ) _252720125301 _ , rubber hose _252550005810 _ , assy tube ( dipstick ) _252301170115 _252301170195 , assy oil dipstick _252701170148 _ , o ring 6.00 x 1.00 _17050500101 _ , assy timing gear housing with cover _252301140121 _ , main brg set rs ii _885403432527 _ , hose ( for assy overflow line ) _0005420083j _ , pipe union bolt 10 _16531901006 _ , gasket kit ( end overhaul ) _252701990101 _ , assy fuel line ( p 45, f 30 ) _252409120106 _ , assy fuel line ( fuel filter to fip ) p 45 _252409120103 _ , assy overflow line ( combined ) _252409120112 _ , pre paper filter ( mico ) p / 67, f 03 ) _252709110104 _ , fine paper filter ( mico ) _252709110105 _ , assy oil pump complete _252718100110 _252718100113 , oil filter _253418130165 _ , sealing washer a b x 12 _16220610105 _ , hex bolt m8 x 38 _11063896758 _ , setof bore piston ( std ) with ring _885403462527 _252703140181 , washer ( cover to tg hsg ) _12650600647 _1265000647 , stud m 6 x16 _252501148801 _ , air intake elbow _252501153879 _ , assy oil separator _252501170246 _ , tube _252301176941 _ , clamp _252301174219 _25230174219 , rear suopport bracket ( fip to cyl block ) _252507123301 _ , clamp on cyl block ( for hp line ) _252507123303 _ , assy fuel leakage line _252507140139 _ , assy set of high pressure lines _252507140164 _ , oil outlet tube _252518170157 _...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

34058337 supply of spares for bv engine spares for bv engine , supply of spares for tata 497 bs ii and 697 bs iii engine , assy water pump _252420100103 , assy fan plastc _253420140104 , v belt 1400mm _252720156305 , assy thermostat _252720120123 , rubber hose _253420125806 , rubber hose _252550005810 , assy tube ( dipstick ) _252301170194 / 252301170195 , assy oil dipstick _252701170148 , o ring 6.00 x 1.00 _17050500101 , main brg set rs ii _885403432527 , hose ( for assy overflow line ) _253409125803 / 54200833j , pipe union bolt 10 _16531901006 , gasket kit ( eng overhaul ) _252701990101 , assy fuel line ( p 45, f 30 ) _252409120106 , assy fuel line ( fuel filter to fip ) p 45 _252409120103 , assy overflow line ( combined ) _252409120112 / 2524091201112 , pre paper filter ( mico ) p / 67, f 03 ) _252709110104 , fine paper filter ( mico ) _252709110105 , oil filter _253418130165 , sealing washer a b x 12 _16220610105 , hex bolt m8 x 38 _11063896758 , setof bore piston ( std ) with ring _885403462527 / 252703140181 , assy h op lines with clamp supports & fas _252507140229 , exhaust manifold _252514113781...

Indian Army - Punjab

33776392 bids are invited for mt item lv7 / maruti / maj / 10100m73d 00 half engine assy ( 4 valve mpfi total quantity : 25...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

33610833 repair of engine assy s.no hdhm4124 in r / o air compr x a316 em no 16p 41062, h6etic3ru bs ii sr no dehm418072 em no 12q 31866...

Department Of Defence - Punjab

32993681 bids are invited for supply of tata engine assy 1 engine 497na 2 tata cummins 6bt 5.9 tc bs iii 3 tata 697 tc 69 bs iii 4 tata 497 tc 39 / 31 bs iii 5 tata 497 tc 40 bs iii 6 assy. engine tata cum 5.9 180 comp. 6bt 24 valve total quantity : 7...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

32990804 supply of spares for t / 697 tc engine spares for t / 697 tc engine , supply of spares for tata 697 tc engine , assy piston std ( w / o rings ) _ 885413102525 , assy cyl head ( air compressor ) _ 252513100126 , assy water pump ( plastic impeller ) _ 252520100124 , temp transducer _ 263254209903 , reducer hose ( thermostat to water pump ) _ 252520305806 , hose clamp _ 254750104213 , rubber bellow ( uc line to thermostat ) _ 253450005801 , hose ( thermostat to radiator ) _ 252550105863 , assy oil dipstick comp ( 1545 long ) _ 252501170212 , main bearing set rs i _ 885403722525 , hex bolt 6 x 60 _ 11063806601 , internal shaft bearing _ 252507103102 , cam ( mech feed pump ) _ 252507109901 , stud ( cm6 x 16 ) _ 252501148801 , spider _ 252507109902 , set inlet & exhaust valve _ 252505990103 , assy oil sparator _ 252501170246 , tube for top oil brather _ 252301176937 , spr.bd clamp 340 x 12w _ 14300512349 , sealing washer 8 x 11.5 _ 16220710096 , hex screw m 8 x 45 _ 11323908453 , eng over haul gasket kit ( bs ii ) _ 252501990191 , lifting hook front _ 252522107108 , valve tappet _ 253405139902 , push rod _ 3520540205 , assy camshaft with cyl pin _ 252505100143 , set of bearing cam shaft _ 885405042525 , assy fuel filter spin on type _ f002h20136 , bracket ( for f.f & p stg mtg ) _ 252509113716 , hose ( tc oil outer to block ) _ 252518175802 , oil filter cartridge _ 252518130124 , assy oil pump _ 252518100148 , assy oil cooler ( plate type heat exchange ) _ 252518170169 , bare piston set std bs ii _ 252503990148 , set of piston ring std _ 885403912525 , bearing set for con. rod rs i _ 885403642525 , sealing washer _ 252518179201 , thrust washer set rs i _ 885403772525...

Department Of Defence - Punjab

32960896 bids are invited for supply of mahindra and mahindra engine assy mahindra dumper torro 25 ( 6x4 ) m&m m power 6.12 tcic bs iii total quantity : 4...

Department Of Defence - Punjab

32945612 bids are invited for supply of ashok leyland engine assy 1 nk ashok leyland recovery veh stln al 6dti bs ii 2 nk ashok leyland tpr ashok leyland 6et 13k bs iii total quantity : 3...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

32804215 supply of spares for tata cum 6bt engine tata cum 6bt engine , supply of spares for tata cum 6bt engine , assy piston std ( w / o rings ) _885413102525 , assy cyl head ( air compressor ) _252513100126 , assy water pump ( plastic impeller ) _252520100124 , temp transducer_263254209903 , reducer hose ( thermostat to water pump ) _252520305806 , hose clamp_254750104213 , rubber bellow ( uc line to thermostat ) _253450005801 , hose ( thermostat to radiator ) _252550105863 , assy oil dipstick comp ( 1545 long ) _252501170212 , main bearing set rs i_885403722525 , hex bolt 6 x 60_11063806601 , internal shaft bearing_252507103102 , cam ( mech feed pump ) _252507109901 , stud ( cm6 x 16 ) _252501148801 , spider_252507109902 , set inlet & exhaust valve_252505990103 , assy oil sparator_252501170246 , tube for top oil brather_252301176937 , spr.bd clamp 340 x 12w_14300512349 , sealing washer 8 x 11.5_16220710096 , hex screw m 8 x 45_11323908453 , eng over haul gasket kit ( bs ii ) _252501990191 , lifting hook front_252522107108 , valve tappet_253405139902 , push rod_3520540205 , assy camshaft with cyl pin_252505100143 , set of bearing cam shaft_885405042525 , assy fuel filter spin on type_f002h20136 , bracket ( for f.f & p stg mtg ) _252509113716 , hose ( tc oil outer to block ) _252518175802 , oil filter cartridge_252518130124 , assy oil pump_252518100148 , assy oil cooler ( plate type heat exchange ) _252518170169 , bare piston set std bs ii_252503990148 , set of piston ring std_885403912525 , bearing set for con. rod rs i_885403642525 , sealing washer_252518179201 , thrust washer set rs i_885403772525...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

32788259 supply of spares for tata engine , assy piston set std ( w / o rings ) _885413102525 , rubber hose_252513135806 , hose clip 25_14270202501 , repair kit air compressor head_252513990105 , clamping piece_253315144204 , assy clamp rod_252515140144 , spring alternator_3129932801 , bolt ( for fixing alternator ) _3121550174 , intermediate flange_252315103704 , thrust washer ( cam shaft to cyl block_3520520762 , assy water pump ( plastic impeller ) _252520100124 , reducer hose ( thermostat to water pump_252520305806 , hose clamp ( 56 dia ) _254750104213 , hose ( thermostat to radiator ) _252550105863 , rubber bellow ( uc line to thermostat ) _253450005801 , assy fan ( with viscous coupling ) _252520140116 , assy upper cooling water line_252520120176 , assy oil dipstick comp ( 1545 long ) _252501170212 , stud bm8 x20_11632496011 , pin_1869910055 , main bearing set rs i_885403722525 , thrust washer set rs i_885403772525 , cover front tgh_252501143706 , assy oil sump bs iii_252501130165 , assy timing gear hsg with bottom cover_252701140117 , internal shaft bearing_252507103102 , cam ( mech feed pump ) _252507109901 , spider ( mech feed pump ) _252507109902 , assy plug ( timing gear hsg ) _253401140119 , bolt ( for main bearing cap ) _252501159910 , assy push rod chember cover_252501140114 , set inlet & exhaust valve_252505990103 , sealing washer m8 x 14cu_16220710126 , spr bd clamp 34d x 12w_14300512349 , assy oil outlet tube with hose_252518170192 , hex bolt_11064096089 , assy air intake elbow ( top entry ) _252501153877 , eng over haul gasket kit ( bs iii ) _252501990191 , hose ( tc oil outer to block ) _252518175802 , hose clamp 30 ( stainless steel ) _269944804205 , assy clutch pressure plate ( 330 dia coil_276325400120 , assy clutch disc ( 330 dia ceramic ) _276325200116 , assy clutch release bearing with sleeve_264125600103 , ball bearing_253403103102 , ring gear_3520321105 , assy fuel leakage line_252507140139 , hose hump_278614605802 , hose clamp sltb 72_14280599272 , assy oil filter_252513130139 / 252518130139 , assy oil pump with strainer bs ii_252518100147 , temp transducer_263254209903 , bare piston set std bs ii_252503990148 , set of piston ring std_885403912525 , bearing set for con. rod rs i_885403642525 , assy refief valve ( for nozzle ) _252518170150 , hose ( tc outer to block ) _252518175802...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

32369061 supply of spares for tata engine tata engine , supply of spares for tata engine , assy cyl crancase w / o cl hsg bsiii_252701100160 , support fan_408 01 0159 / 278620990114 , assy crankshaft std_278603990103 , assy connecting rod_278603990102 , crew conn rod mx11x1.25x59_278603999901 , bracket lifting_278622999907 , bracket lifting_278622999908 , screw hose flate head cap m10x1.5x65_278614999963 , screw studded flange cap_278614999964 , core cooler_278618999905 , screw he head cap m8x1.25x35_278607999906 , valve by pass _278618999949 , spring compression_278618999902 , plug pipe_278601999913 , head lub oil filter_278618999903 , gaskit head filter_278618999906 , plug threaded_278618999907 , seal o ring_278618999908 , plunger pressure regulator_278618999909 , gaskit lub cooler_278618999910 , spacer fan pilot_408 00 0510 / 278620999926 , flywheel_298 31 0015 / 278603990196 , screw hexagon head cap_444 00 0115 / 278603999910 , washer plain_315 00 0175 / 278603999911 , decarbonising gaskit kit 697 bsiii_885401162525 , set inlet & exhaust valve_252505990103 / 885403982525 , thrust washer set rs i_885403772525 , brace alternator_t06560000297 , spacer mounting_278615998601 , support alternator_t06560000296 , screw flat head m8x1.25x25_278615998003 , bracket belt tensioner_278615993303 , breather kit_278601999982 , screw hex head cap m8x1.25x16_278605999905 , seal gromet_278605999904 , hose plain_278605999906 , pushrod_278605999979 , damper vibration_t06560000265 , screw twelve point cap 12x1.25x36mm_278603999937 , plug expansion_278601999915 , seal o ring _278618999967 , nut hex flunge m8x1.25_278605999941 , tube fuel drain_tata00000700 , spacer threaded_t06560000123...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

32352515 supply of spares for tata 497 sptc 35 engine tata 497 sptc 35 engine , supply of spares for tata 497 sptc 35 engine , assy oil line _253413100103 , air compressor assy _2534130113r.01 , lock plate _329940330 , rubber hose _253409135803 , rubber hose _252518175801 , hoseclamp 35 _14280500357 , con rod bearing set rs 1 (p 29 f 65) _252403120112 , assy piston with ring 96.88 _253403140299 , assy water pump _253420100120 , assy fan plastic _253420140101 , screw m8 x 16 _31211324108 , temp transiducer _257454207915 , temp transducer _210154202911 , thermostate _253420120104 , rubber hose _253420125806 , rubber below (p 117, f 80) _253450005801 , hose clamp 50 _14280500501 , seal crank shaft front _99976146 , main bearing set rs i _253403990115 , assy hose (breather) _252701175808 , valve guide seal exhaust _253405159910 , valve guide seal inlet _253405159909 , hose clip 23 _14270202307 , valve inlet _253405159003 , exhaust valve _253405159004 , assy tube dipstic comp with ring _253401170102 , ring gear _253403115401 , assy 240 dia clutch disc _265125200112 , assy clutch pressure plate _265125400108 , assy clutch release _265425600102 , pre paper filter _9451037407 , paper filter (coil type) _9451037404 , hose (p 45, f 31) _253409125802 , assy fuel line (fuel filter to fip) _253409120113 , sealing washer 14 x 18al (p 41, f 10) _16220510216 , assy oil filter catridge (p 107. f 13) _252718130105 , oil pressure switch _265154509902 , pipe union bolt _16561000607 , assy oil pump _253418100123 , valve housing _3521840329 , oil cooler bolt _nk/253418178001 , assy plate type heat exchanger _253418170117 , pipe union bolt p/69 f 8 _253418173201 , adoptor tc to oil cooler (p 69, f 03) _253418177204 , hose (oil return to block) _253418175813 , hose (oil return to block) _253418175812 , hose clamp 32 dia _254720124214...

Department Of Defence - Punjab

30108976 bids are invited for engine serial number bafzf11208, fip no. 55320163 engine assy mahindra torro dumper (mahindra & mahindra m power 6.12 tca bs iii) total quantity : 1...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

30063761 , supply of spares fortata engine , assy oil dipstick complete_253401170103 , hex screw m10x25_11323998045 , hex head bolt_3129900301 , temperatre transducer_257454209915 , assy fuel line ( fuel filter to fip ) _252409120103 , hose clip_14280500705 , assy piston std ( 69.94 dia ) _252313140132 , gasket_3211310079 , oil pressure switch_265154509902 , locking plate_3129940330 , gasket set fs609dsxtc ( cs ) mk2_252701990101 , cylinder liner ( thick collar ) _252701103727 , assy cyl head air suction unit_253313100102 , hose breather ( p / 23f 42 ) _253401175802 , rubber below_253450005801 , hose clamp 50_14280500501 , locking plate_3129940232 , v belt 1450 mm_252320156301 , assy fuel line_252409120106 , bracket_252701178208 , rubberhose ( p 77f 10 ) _253409135827 , hose ( tc outlet ) _252718175804 , oil seal crank shaft front p / 13_253403107801 , inlet valve_252505129018 , exhaust valve p / 19_253405129014 , assy oil line tc to oilcooler_253418170126 , pipe union bolt p / 69, f / 08_253418173201 , set of piston ring std_885403742534 , assy oil cooler_252718170101 , gasket exhaust manifold to tc_252313105307 / 252313105302 , assy thermostate_252420120140 / 252720120182 , connecting rod brg rs ii_885403462534 , set of fuel pressure line_252707140149 , assy water pump_0122000201j , assy oil sump complete_252501130115 / 252501130165 , thrust washer std_885403762525 , valve sppring washer_3529902040 , assy cam shaft with pin std_252705100103 , rh mtg_td20038 , lh mtg_td20039 , screw m8x25_11324196104 , hose_253409125802 , double fuel filter_252709110103 , main brg setrs ii_885403432527 , ring gear_3520321105 , oil filter disposal_252718130132 , radiator fan_te20334 / 252720140109 , rubber h ose water pump to thermostat_252720125802 , hose clamp 11_14270201106 , push rod_252505167901 , bore piston std_885403502527...

Indian Air Force - Punjab

29964152 supply of engine assy ashok leyland 6.5 ton supply of engine assy ashok leyland 6.5 ton , supply of engine assy ashok leyland 6.5 ton with installation and commissioning , supply of engine assy ashok leyland 6.5 ton...

Department Of Defence - Punjab

29920093 bids are invited for engine serial number bafzf11208, fip no. 55320163 engine assy mahindra torro dumper (mahindra & mahindra m power 6.12 tca bs iii) total quantity : 1...

Department Of Defence - Punjab

29665955 bids are invited for engine serial number bafzf11208, fip no. 55320163 engine assy mahindra torro dumper (mahindra & mahindra m power 6.12 tca bs iii) total quantity : 1...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

29485414 supply of spares for tata engine tata 497 tc 35, tata 697 tc 69 bs iii engine , supply of spares for tata tc 35 bs iii engine , assy oil line_253413100103 , air compressor assy_253413011301 , rubber hose_253409135803 , rubber hose_252518175801 , hose clip_14280500357 , connecting rod set brg rs 2_252403120113 , assy piston with ring 96.88_253403140299 , assy water pump_253420100120 , assy fan plastic_253420140101 , lock plate_3129940330 , screw m8x16_31211324108 , temp transducer_257454209915 / 275454309902 , temp transducer_210154202911 , thermostate_253420120104 , rubber hose_253420125806 , rubber bellow_253450005801 , hose clamp 50_14280500501 , seal crank shaft front_99976146 , pulley crank shaft_253403137012 , main brg set rs ii_253403990116 , assy hose breather_252701175808 , valve guide seal exhaust_253405159910 , valve guide seal inlet_253405159909 , hose clip 23_14270202307 , valve tappet inlet & exhaust_253405139902 , assy tube dipstic comp with ring_253401170102 , ring gear_253403115401 , assy 240 dia clutch disc_26512520112 , assy clutch release bearing_265425600102 , pre paper filter_9451037407 , pre paper filter ( coil type ) _9451037404 , sealing washer 14x18al_16220510216 , hose_253409125802 , assy fuel line fuel filter to fip_253409120113 , assy oil pump_253418100123 , assy oil filter cartridge_252718130105 , oil pressure switch_265154509902 , assy oil line filter to fip_253418130120 , pipe union bolt_16561000607 , bolt_11063896146 , valve housing oil pr relief valve_3521840329 , oil sump_253401130129 , oil sump bolt_nk , oil cooler bolt_nk , assy plate type heat exchanger_253418170117 , oil cooler cover_253418173705 , locking plate_3129940310 , cover front timing gear housing_252701143706 , pipe union bolt_253418173201 , pipe union bolt_253418179906 , adopter tc to oil cooler_253418177204 , hose oil return to block_253418175813 , hose oil return to block_253418175812 , hose clamp 32 dia_254720124214 , assy clutch release bearing_265425600102 , assy oil cooler pr gauge_252518170169...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

29272430 supply of spares for m and m engine m and m engine , supply of sparesfor m and m engine , assy valve drive lubrication tube0303eav00420n , bolt con rod size 12x1.5x5x580312bav00090n , bolt hfh mj14x132x2x10.9 ( main cap ) 0302aav00080n , bush cam shaft bearing0310aav00050ni , bush slack pulley0306dav00030n , circlip piston0312bav00060n , clamp spring0304dav00080n , drain plug engine oil sump0303cav00110n , fan blade6306aab00171n , gasket valve cover0311dav00020n , hose oil return turbo charger0305gav00060 , hose water inlet0306eav00010n , hose water outlet compressor0306eav00020n , lock valve0310bav00050n , o ring7715dap00140n , o ring0311bav00030n , o ring0310bav00230ni , o ring0305gav00230n , o ring0304cav00020n , o ring dia 1206210aab00010n , oil pump0303aav00020n , push rod0310bav00010n , ring gear0312cav00030n , screw hex flange m8x16.1.25x8.8 oil pumsf0102029 , screw round head allen m 16x35x2x10.90312cav00070n , set pivot rocker arm0310bav00150n , shim liner0302aav00930n , tube fuel return0305dav00200n...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

28554196 supply of spares for m and m engine m and m engine , supply of spares for m and m engine , assy valve drive lubrication tube_0303eav00420n , clamp spring_0304dav00080n , drain plug engine oil sum_0303cav00110n , gasket valve cover_0311dav00020n , hose oil return turbo charger_0305gav00060 , hose water inlet_0306eav00010n , hose water outlet compressor_0306eav00020n , lock valve_0310bav00050n , nozzle piston cooling_0302aav00100n , o ring_0311bav00030n , o ring_7715dap00140n , o ring_0305gav00230n , o ring_0304cav00020n , o ring_0310bav00230ni , o ring dia 120_6210aab00010n , push rod_0310bav00010n , set pivot rocker arm_0310bav00150n , shim liner_0302aav00930n , tube fuel return_0305dav00200n , water temp switch_0315cav00290n...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

28290265 supply of spares for m and m engin e m and m engine , supply of spares for m and m engine , assy valve drive lubrication tube 0303eav00420n , bolt con rod size 12x1 . 5x5x58 0312bav00090n , bolt hfh mj14x132x2x10 . 9 ( main cap ) 0302aav00080n , bush cam shaft bearing 0310aav00050ni , bush slack pulley 0306dav00030n , circlip piston 0312bav00060n , clamp spring 0304dav00080n , drain plug engine oil sump 0303cav00110n , fan blade 6306aab00171n , gasket valve cover 0311dav00020n , hose oil return turbo charger 0305gav00060 , hose water inlet 0306eav00010n , hose water outlet compressor 0306eav00020n , lock valve 0310bav00050n , o ring 7715dap00140n , o ring 0311bav00030n , o ring 0310bav00230ni , o ring 0305gav00230n , o ring 0304cav00020n , o ring dia 120 6210aab00010n , oil pump 0303aav00020n , push rod 0310bav00010n , ring gear 0312cav00030n , screw hex flange m8x16 . 1 . 25x8 . 8 oil pum sf0102029 , screw round head allen m 16x35x2x10 . 9 0312cav00070n , set pivot rocker arm 0310bav00150n , shim liner 0302aav00930n , tube fuel return 0305dav00200n...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

28289890 supply of spares for m and m engine m and m engine , supply of spares for m and m engine , assy valve drive lubrication tube _0303eav00420n , clamp spring _0304dav00080n , drain plug engine oil sum _0303cav00110n , gasket valve cover _0311dav00020n , hose oil return turbo charger _0305gav00060 , hose water inlet _0306eav00010n , hose water outlet compressor _0306eav00020n , lock valve _0310bav00050n , nozzle piston cooling _0302aav00100n , o ring _0311bav00030n , o ring _7715dap00140n , o ring _0305gav00230n , o ring _0304cav00020n , o ring _0310bav00230ni , o ring dia 120 _6210aab00010n , push rod _0310bav00010n , set pivot rocker arm _0310bav00150n , shim liner _0302aav00930n , tube fuel return _0305dav00200n , water temp switch _0315cav00290n...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

28289887 supply of spares for m and m engin e m and m engine , supply of spares for m and m engine , assy valve drive lubrication tube 0303eav00420n , bolt con rod size 12x1 . 5x5x58 0312bav00090n , bolt hfh mj14x132x2x10 . 9 ( main cap ) 0302aav00080n , bush cam shaft bearing 0310aav00050ni , bush slack pulley 0306dav00030n , circlip piston 0312bav00060n , clamp spring 0304dav00080n , drain plug engine oil sump 0303cav00110n , fan blade 6306aab00171n , gasket valve cover 0311dav00020n , hose oil return turbo charger 0305gav00060 , hose water inlet 0306eav00010n , hose water outlet compressor 0306eav00020n , lock valve 0310bav00050n , o ring 7715dap00140n , o ring 0311bav00030n , o ring 0310bav00230ni , o ring 0305gav00230n , o ring 0304cav00020n , o ring dia 120 6210aab00010n , oil pump 0303aav00020n , push rod 0310bav00010n , ring gear 0312cav00030n , screw hex flange m8x16 . 1 . 25x8 . 8 oil pum sf0102029 , screw round head allen m 16x35x2x10 . 9 0312cav00070n , set pivot rocker arm 0310bav00150n , shim liner 0302aav00930n , tube fuel return 0305dav00200n...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

28249800 supply of spares for tata engine tata , supply of spares tata engine , assy con rod _278603990102 , assy crankshaft std _278603990103 , bearing ball 6305 no _278603999944 , belt v ribbed _278615996302 , bracket fuel pump _278607989903 , breather kit _278601999982 , bushing _3901306 , bushing _278605999934 , cam shaft thrust plate _278605999912 , cap filler ( valve cover ) _278618999972 , clamp hose _278607999967 , clamp hose _278605999907 , clutch cover assy 352 dia _275225400105 , clutch disc assy 352 dia _275225200106 , connection air intake _t06560000195 , connection tube oil drain _278618999966 , connector male _278601989921 , cover intake manifold _t06560000298 , cover rear _278603999918 , cyl head top port ( a/c ) _w61550000007 , dipstick _t06560000191 , dowel ring _278601999914 , elbow male adopter _t06560000299 , fan fixed _t06560000264 , filter fuel secondary _278609119904 , gasket gear housing _278607999918 , gear fly wheel ring _t06560000050 , head fuel filter _278609999904 , head lub oil filter _278618999937 , heater air intake _tata00000007 , hose flexible _278614999924/ , hose flexible _278621999907 , hose plain _278601999946 , hose plain _278605999906 , kit engine piston o/s 0 . 50 _278603990151 , liquid gasket _278601999973 , lower eng gasket kit _131/278601990198 , lub filter _278618139902 , lub oil pump assy _278618999933 , minor rep kit a/comp _278613999917 , pressure transducer _257654209930 , pump water _278620999972 , r/kit for piston rings std _w61550000003 , repair kit piston ring small _278613999920 , screw connecting rod m 11x1 . 25x59 _278603999901 , screw h f m8x1 . 25x25 _278609999901 , screw hex flange head cap m6x1x25 _278601989916 , screw hfhc _278603999926 , seal crank shaft front _265115107801 , seperator fuel water ( cartridge ) _252509120239 , seperator fuel water cartridge _278607989916 , set of con rod brg rs i _278613999904 , set of main bearing rs i _278601999802 , set of piston rin o/s 0 . 50 _278603990154 , spacer mounting _t06560000307 , temp transducer _275454309902 , tensioner belt _278615999902 , thermostat _278620999828 , timing pin _278603999931 , tube air fuel control _t06560000304 , tube fuel drain _tata00000700 , tube fuel drain _278607989949 , tube fuel supply _t06560000293 , tube fuel supply _278607989944 , tube injector kit ( 1 , 2 , 3 ) _278601989924 , tube injector kit ( 4 , 5 , 6 ) _278601989925 , tube oil gauge _t06560000190 , upper eng gasket kit _130/278601990197 , valve drain fuel water _278609999957 , valve exhaust _278605999968 , valve intake _278605999969...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

28249191 supply of spares for tata sumo tata sumo , supply of spares for tata sumo engine , assy con rod complete 254703150111 , crank shaft normal 254703107922...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

28125721 supply of spares for tata engine tata , supply of spares for tata engine , assy cyl head ( air compressor ) _252513100126 , bolt rocker arm _3120550171 , set of con rod brg std _885413222525 , assy piston std w/o ring _885413272525 , repair kit air comp head _252513990105 , set of piston rings _885413132525 , ball and tappet adjuster _252305146701 , 352 dia clutch disc assy ( 1 . 75 spline ) _275225200106 , 352 dia clutch cover assy ( 1 . 75 spline _275225400105 , assy release brg ( 1 . 75 ) _275225400110 , full relase lever assy ser kit consist _275425400113 , assy bracket lucas tvs _252315140116 , assy fly wheel with ring gear _252503110132 , ring gear _252503115454 , hex coller screw support to eng _252322123204 , connector two tube _252701163808 , liner ( thick collar _252701103727 , hex nut ball pin rocker arm _3129900251 , seal crank shaft front _25340317801/252503107801 , decarbonising gasket kit 697 bsiii _885401162525 , engine o/h gasket kit bsiii _252501990221 , engine speed sensor _281002214 , assy oil seperator _252501170246 , internal shaft bearing _252507103102 , assy oil cooler pr guage _252518170169 , assy combination screw _252301130114 , assy lube line _252518170182 , assy lube line oil cooler to tc _252518170187 , air intake elbow _252501153881 , stud bm 8 x 20 _11632496011 , assy piston cooling nozzle _252518170160 , sealing washer _252518179202 , set inlet and exhaust valve _885403982525 , tube for top oil breathear _252301176937 , hose oil seperator _252501175809 , valve guide seal inlet _253405159909 , valve guide seal exhaust _253405159910 , boost pressure /temp sensor _281002514 , rocker arm with bush lh _3520501033 , rocker arm with bush rh _3520500634 , assy relief valve for nozzle _252518170150 , reudcer hose thermostat to water pump _252520305800/ 252520305806 , fuel w/seperator spin on _252509120239 , fuel w/seperator spin on _252509120264 , assy over flow line _252509120201 , fuel line assy _252509120267 , gasket fip to support _252707125302 , rubber hose 140 _254707146913 , rubber bellow uc line to thermostat _253450005801 , assy oil pump _252518100148 , low oil pressure switch _265454509913 , locking plate _3129940310 , fuel line assy ( f/pump to fuel filt ) _252509120268 , turbo to housing pipeline _252518170185 , pin _1869910055 , side plate _252501140114 , sealing ring half _252503107801 , timing plate nut _17323998045 , hollow screw _252007148001 , thrust washer ( cam shaft to cyl bl _3520520762 , thrust washer set std _885403762525 , thrust washer set rs i _885403772525 , set of bore piston std _885404022525 , set of piston ring std consists of _885403041613 , con rod bush set std _885403682525 , bearing set for con rod rs i _885403642525 , assy fan with viscous coupling _252520140116 , v belt cogged 1325 long _252520156306 , v belt cogged 980mm p/strg _260020156302 , gasket mech feed pump _252507105303 , assy thermostate _252520120183 , assy water pump plastic impellr _252520100124 , water temp sensor _281002209 , hose clamp 36 dia _14280599302 , hose clamp 56 dia _254750104213 , hex coller bolt _252501159912 , water in fuel sensor _263254209945 , main brg set ( rs i ) _885403722525 , wood ruff key 8 x 13 _13650510091 , spring long _3129930701 , temp transducer _263254209903 , assy upper water cooling line _252520120182 , hex bolt 6 x 60 _11063806601 , seal crank shaft front _99976146 , seal _252701990101 , fine paper filter micro _252709110105 , pre paper filter _9451037404 , lub oil filter _248618139902/ , set of piston ring std _252703990107...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

28125675 supply of spares for ashok leyland engine al ha 6et engine , supply of spares for alu engine , assy of oil return pipe _b8706502 , assy of water pump _b8791201 , assy oil pump _b8719901 , banjo bolt m8x1 . 0 _f3108915 , bearing _f0253010 , belt 8pk 1250 _x0301650 , bolt 3/8 bsf _f3538011 , bolt 5/16 ( t/case to c/shaft ) _h1050518 , bush fip _x1600415 , cam shaft bush kit rs1 _p0902151 , ceramic clutch disc dia 15 _b1304301 , clutch cover dia 15 _b1391801 , clutch face plate _f7200522 , clutch housing _x1813722 , clutch with drawal brg _f201410 , composit valve kit _p0961951 , con rod brg set u/s 2 make al _p2605602 , con rod brg set u/s 2 make al _p2105602 , coupling injecter pump drive _x3223015 , cyl liner kit make a/l _p0938551 , dipstick _b8794405 , dowel _f0930915 , drive belt _f0301350 , drive belt alternator _f0301450 , engine set 06nos _p0962251 , engine sump plug _f3101211 , face plate _f7202322 , fan bher make _f8823400 , gasket kit fs 3104dsxeuro ii dyna eal _p2605317 , hand primer _p1315139 , hose assy air comp oil inlet _b8780513 , hose water pipe to water pump _f1923750 , hose oil cooler outlet to pipe _f1924650 , joint timing case to back plate _f1752900 , lock nut _f3591715 , locking plate _f3033614 , main brg set rs ii make a/l _p2605002 , major rep kit comprises a/c _p1019051 , micro filter insert _p1301640 , nozzle ( rh ) for cyl 1 , 3 , 5 _b8213317 , oil cooler element _f8008700 , oil filter element _f4034600 , oil relief valve _f4231315 , oil seal _f2743500 , oil seal _f2733400 , oil seal sleev for crank shaft _f3424915 , piston ring make ( ashok leyland ) _p1018851 , push rod _f3295515 , ring gear _f0741922 , roller brg sealed _f0238910 , s/a of dipstick guide _b7026105 , s/a of fan _b8220408 , s/a of hose ( water oulet from comp ) _b8780503 , s/a of nozzle ( lh ) for cyl 2 , 4 , 6 _b8213318 , s/a of rocker lever lh _b2000320 , s/a of rocker lever rh _b2000321 , seal ley pt no 601270 _f2732500 , set screw 5/16 bsf 5/8 long bkt _l2050506 , shim _f4432810 , small end bush _f0533430 , spring _f3631410 , starter ring _f0741322 , sub assy of oil delivery pipe _b8237302 , temp transducer _f7491100 , thermostat _f8077000 , thrust washer set std _f4902100...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

28100966 supply of spares for tata engine tata engine , supply of spares for tata engine , assy water pump _253420100130 , assy oil pump _253418100122 , set of bore piston ring std _885403602527 , assy oil pump with strainer _252518100147 , seal crankshaft front _265115107801 , set of con rod brg rs i _885403102516 , set of main brg rs i _278601999802 , set of piston ring o/s 0 . 50 _278603990154 , assy oil seperator _252501170246...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

28089872 supply of spares for m and m engine m and m engine , supply of spares for m and m engine , assy valve drive lubrication tube 0303eav00420n , bolt con rod size 12x1 . 5x5x58 0312bav00090n , bolt hfh mj14x132x2x10 . 9 ( main cap ) 0302aav00080n , bush cam shaft bearing 0310aav00050ni , bush slack pulley 0306dav00030n , circlip piston 0312bav00060n , clamp spring 0304dav00080n , drain plug engine oil sump 0303cav00110n , fan blade 6306aab00171n , gasket valve cover 0311dav00020n , hose oil return turbo charger 0305gav00060 , hose water inlet 0306eav00010n , hose water outlet compressor 0306eav00020n , lock valve 0310bav00050n , o ring 7715dap00140n , o ring 0311bav00030n , o ring 0310bav00230ni , o ring 0305gav00230n , o ring 0304cav00020n , o ring dia 120 6210aab00010n , oil pump 0303aav00020n , push rod 0310bav00010n , ring gear 0312cav00030n , screw hex flange m8x16 . 1 . 25x8 . 8 oil pum sf0102029 , screw round head allen m 16x35x2x10 . 9 0312cav00070n , set pivot rocker arm 0310bav00150n , shim liner 0302aav00930n , tube fuel return 0305dav00200n...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

28089864 supply of spares for m and m engine m and m engine , supply of spares for m and m engine , assy valve drive lubrication tube _0303eav00420n , clamp spring _0304dav00080n , drain plug engine oil sum _0303cav00110n , gasket valve cover _0311dav00020n , hose oil return turbo charger _0305gav00060 , hose water inlet _0306eav00010n , hose water outlet compressor _0306eav00020n , lock valve _0310bav00050n , nozzle piston cooling _0302aav00100n , o ring _0311bav00030n , o ring _7715dap00140n , o ring _0305gav00230n , o ring _0304cav00020n , o ring _0310bav00230ni , o ring dia 120 _6210aab00010n , push rod _0310bav00010n , set pivot rocker arm _0310bav00150n , shim liner _0302aav00930n , tube fuel return _0305dav00200n , water temp switch _0315cav00290n...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

27787301 supply of spares for tata engine tata , supply of spares tata engine , assy con rod _278603990102 , assy crankshaft std _278603990103 , bearing ball 6305 no _278603999944 , belt v ribbed _278615996302 , bracket fuel pump _278607989903 , breather kit _278601999982 , bushing _3901306 , bushing _278605999934 , cam shaft thrust plate _278605999912 , cap filler ( valve cover ) _278618999972 , clamp hose _278607999967 , clamp hose _278605999907 , clutch cover assy 352 dia _275225400105 , clutch disc assy 352 dia _275225200106 , connection air intake _t06560000195 , connection tube oil drain _278618999966 , connector male _278601989921 , cover intake manifold _t06560000298 , cover rear _278603999918 , cyl head top port ( a/c ) _w61550000007 , dipstick _t06560000191 , dowel ring _278601999914 , elbow male adopter _t06560000299 , fan fixed _t06560000264 , filter fuel secondary _278609119904 , gasket gear housing _278607999918 , gear fly wheel ring _t06560000050 , head fuel filter _278609999904 , head lub oil filter _278618999937 , heater air intake _tata00000007 , hose flexible _278614999924/ , hose flexible _278621999907 , hose plain _278601999946 , hose plain _278605999906 , kit engine piston o/s 0 . 50 _278603990151 , liquid gasket _278601999973 , lower eng gasket kit _131/278601990198 , lub filter _278618139902 , lub oil pump assy _278618999933 , minor rep kit a/comp _278613999917 , pressure transducer _257654209930 , pump water _278620999972 , r/kit for piston rings std _w61550000003 , repair kit piston ring small _278613999920 , screw connecting rod m 11x1 . 25x59 _278603999901 , screw h f m8x1 . 25x25 _278609999901 , screw hex flange head cap m6x1x25 _278601989916 , screw hfhc _278603999926 , seal crank shaft front _265115107801 , seperator fuel water ( cartridge ) _252509120239 , seperator fuel water cartridge _278607989916 , set of con rod brg rs i _278613999904 , set of main bearing rs i _278601999802 , set of piston rin o/s 0 . 50 _278603990154 , spacer mounting _t06560000307 , temp transducer _275454309902 , tensioner belt _278615999902 , thermostat _278620999828 , timing pin _278603999931 , tube air fuel control _t06560000304 , tube fuel drain _tata00000700 , tube fuel drain _278607989949 , tube fuel supply _t06560000293 , tube fuel supply _278607989944 , tube injector kit ( 1 , 2 , 3 ) _278601989924 , tube injector kit ( 4 , 5 , 6 ) _278601989925 , tube oil gauge _t06560000190 , upper eng gasket kit _130/278601990197 , valve drain fuel water _278609999957 , valve exhaust _278605999968 , valve intake _278605999969...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

27740134 supply of spares for tata engine tata , supply of spares tata engine , assy oil pump bsiii _252501130165 , valve guide seal inlet _253405159909 , valve guide seal exhaust _253405159910 , sealing ring half _252503107801 , bearing set for con rod rs i _885403642525 , thrust washer set rs i _885403772525 , set of piston rings _885413132525 , bolt _3129900301 , rocker arm with bush lh _3520501033 , rocker arm with bush rh _3520500634 , set of con rod brg std _885413222525 , assy cyl head ( air comp ) _252513100126 , bolt rocker arm _3120550171 , hose clamp ( 56 dia ) _254750104213 , assy oil dipstick comp ( 1545 long ) _252501170212 , low oil pressure switch _265454509913 , locking plate _3129940310 , fuel line assy ( f/pump to foel filt _252509120268 , assy combination screw _252301130114 , assy lub line _252518170182 , air intake elbow _252501153881 , stud bm8x20 _11632496011 , internal shaft bearing _252507103102 , engine o/h gasket ( bs iii ) _252501990221 , liner ( thick collar ) _252701103727 , assy cyl head cover ( inj outside ) _252501150212 , engine speed sensor _281002214 , assy oil seperator _252501170246 , hose ( oil sparator ) _252501175809 , set inlet and exhaust valve _885403982525 , tube for top oil breather _252301176937 , water temp sensor _281002209 , exhaust manifold _252514113781 , hose clamp 36 dia _14280599302 , hex collar bolt _252501159912 , water in fuel sensor _263254209945 , main brg set ( rs i ) _885403722525 , wood ruff key 8x13 _13650510091 , v belt ( cogged ) 980 mm ( p/strg _260020156302 , gasket mech feed pump _252507105303 , cartridge fuel water seperator spin on _252509120264 , assy piston cooling nozzle _252518170160 , sealing washer _252518179202 , gasket ( fip to support ) _252707125302 , thrust washer ( camp shaft to cyl bl _3520520762 , hollow screw _252007148001 , timing plate _252501140115/278901140115 , rubber hose ( 140 ) _254707146913 , assy plug ( tgh ) _253401140119 , 352 dia clutch disc assy ( _275225200106 , 352 dia clutch cover assy ( 1 . 75 spl _275225400105 , ring gear _252503115454 , hex coller screw support to eng _252322123204 , connector two tube _252701163808 , assy over flow line _252509120201 , hex screw 6x12 _11323998061 , assy oil cooler pr guage _252518170169 , turbo to housing pipe line _252518170185 , assy oil pump _252518100148 , v belt cogged 1325 long _252520156306 , decarbonising gasket kit 697 tc bsi _885401162525 , assy thermostat _252520120183 , fuel line assy _252509120267 , assy lub line oil coolet to tc _252518170187 , timing plate nut _17323998045 , assy water pump plastic impeller _252520100124 , assy upper water cooling line _252520120182 , assy fan ( with viscous coupling _252520140116...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

27733015 supply of spares for al ha 6et engine al engine , supply of spares for alu engine , assy of oil return pipe _b8706502 , assy of water pump _b8791201 , assy oil pump _b8719901 , banjo bolt m8x1 . 0 _f3108915 , bearing _f0253010 , belt 8pk 1250 _x0301650 , bolt 3/8 bsf _f3538011 , bolt 5/16 ( t/case to c/shaft ) _h1050518 , bush fip _x1600415 , cam shaft bush kit rs1 _p0902151 , ceramic clutch disc dia 15 _b1304301 , clutch cover dia 15 _b1391801 , clutch face plate _f7200522 , clutch housing _x1813722 , clutch with drawal brg _f201410 , composit valve kit _p0961951 , con rod brg set u/s 2 make al _p2605602 , con rod brg set u/s 2 make al _p2105602 , coupling injecter pump drive _x3223015 , cyl liner kit make a/l _p0938551 , dipstick _b8794405 , dowel _f0930915 , drive belt _f0301350 , drive belt alternator _f0301450 , engine set 06nos _p0962251 , engine sump plug _f3101211 , face plate _f7202322 , fan bher make _f8823400 , gasket kit fs 3104dsxeuro ii dyna eal _p2605317 , hand primer _p1315139 , hose assy air comp oil inlet _b8780513 , hose water pipe to water pump _f1923750 , hose oil cooler outlet to pipe _f1924650 , joint timing case to back plate _f1752900 , lock nut _f3591715 , locking plate _f3033614 , main brg set rs ii make a/l _p2605002 , major rep kit comprises a/c _p1019051 , micro filter insert _p1301640 , nozzle ( rh ) for cyl 1 , 3 , 5 _b8213317 , oil cooler element _f8008700 , oil filter element _f4034600 , oil relief valve _f4231315 , oil seal _f2743500 , oil seal _f2733400 , oil seal sleev for crank shaft _f3424915 , piston ring make ( ashok leyland ) _p1018851 , push rod _f3295515 , ring gear _f0741922 , roller brg sealed _f0238910 , s/a of dipstick guide _b7026105 , s/a of fan _b8220408 , s/a of hose ( water oulet from comp ) _b8780503 , s/a of nozzle ( lh ) for cyl 2 , 4 , 6 _b8213318 , s/a of rocker lever lh _b2000320 , s/a of rocker lever rh _b2000321 , seal ley pt no 601270 _f2732500 , set screw 5/16 bsf 5/8 long bkt _l2050506 , shim _f4432810 , small end bush _f0533430 , spring _f3631410 , starter ring _f0741322 , sub assy of oil delivery pipe _b8237302 , temp transducer _f7491100 , thermostat _f8077000 , thrust washer set std _f4902100...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

27690035 supply of spares for tata sumo engine tata sumo engine , supply of spares for tata sumo engine , assy con rod complete 254703150111 , crank shaft normal 254703107922...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

27690004 supply of spares for m and m power engine m and m power engine , supply of spares for m and m engine , assy valve drive lubrication tube 0303eav00420n , bolt con rod size 12x1 . 5x5x58 0312bav00090n , bolt hfh mj14x132x2x10 . 9 ( main cap ) 0302aav00080n , bush cam shaft bearing 0310aav00050ni , bush slack pulley 0306dav00030n , circlip piston 0312bav00060n , clamp spring 0304dav00080n , drain plug engine oil sump 0303cav00110n , fan blade 6306aab00171n , gasket valve cover 0311dav00020n , hose oil return turbo charger 0305gav00060 , hose water inlet 0306eav00010n , hose water outlet compressor 0306eav00020n , lock valve 0310bav00050n , o ring 7715dap00140n , o ring 0311bav00030n , o ring 0310bav00230ni , o ring 0305gav00230n , o ring 0304cav00020n , o ring dia 120 6210aab00010n , oil pump 0303aav00020n , push rod 0310bav00010n , ring gear 0312cav00030n , screw hex flange m8x16 . 1 . 25x8 . 8 oil pum sf0102029 , screw round head allen m 16x35x2x10 . 9 0312cav00070n , set pivot rocker arm 0310bav00150n , shim liner 0302aav00930n , tube fuel return 0305dav00200n...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

27282995 supply of spares for tata sumo tata sumo , supply of spares for tata sumo engine , assy con rod complete 254703150111 , crank shaft normal 254703107922...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

26842795 supply of spares for ashok leyland al ha 6et 13k bs iii engine assy , supply of spares for tata tpr , liner cylinder s/s outer diax x3404322...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

21609361 supply of engine assy tata hitachi ex 70 , supply of cat a spares , tata 497 d 57 , 04 cylinder water cooled diesel engine assy of tata hitachi ex 70 hyd excv 7 8 ton...