Border Security Force - Punjab

33316169 bids are invited for yoke teath , seat , feed pump kit , main gear box gaskit , anna bond tube , alternator pipe , nut bolt , dendrite ,favicol , l type iron angle , ply wood , foam , black raxine total quantity : 72...

Border Roads Organisation - Punjab

31133212 spare parts of mahindra and mahindra spare parts of mahindra and mahindra , spares for mahindra and mahindra dumper , 7718aap00280noil seal , 7718aap00200nshield assy lh , 7718aap00210nshield assy rh , 7718aap00100nlined shoe assy , 7718aap00010nkit lining set front std , 7701aap00010nbrake drum , 7712aap00040nslack adjuster automatic , 7708aap00170nbrake chamber type24 , 7718aap04560nrepair kit brake chamber , 7708aap00220nmodulator valve assy , 7601aap00070nassy steering knuckle rh , 7601aap00080nassy steering knuckle lh , 7601aap00141nthrust bearing , 7601aap00030nking pin , 7601aap00050ncotter pin top , 7601aap00060ncotter pin bottom , 7601aap00220nking pin cap gasket , 7601aap00200nking pin cap top , 7601aap00210nking pin cap bottom , 7503aap00090ntie rod end assy rh , 7503aap00100ntie rod end assy lh , 7601aap00121nking pin bush , 7601aap00131noil seal king pin , 7601bap00031nbearing hub inner skf , 7601bap00721nbearing inboard hub front , 7601bap00041nbearing hub outer skf , 7601bap00731nbearing outboard hub front , 7601bap00580ngrease seal hub , 7603aap00070nking pin repair kit , 7401aap00520ncentre bolt m14 , 7401eap00160nbush front spring , 7401daq00020nassy front suspension mtg brkt , 7401eap00080nfront suspension bush , 7401eap00070nfront spring spacer , 7401eap00020nspring pin , 7401eap00110nu bolt , 7401gap00011nassy shock abs front , 7401eap00090nshackle e plate , 7401eaq00020nfront spring spacer , 7718aap00410nkit lining set rear std , 7718aap00490nshield assy rear , 7718aap00500nsheild assy rear , 7702aap00010nbrake drum rear , 7715eap00040nanchor bracket slack adjuster non abs , 7708aap00291nspring brake actuator lh abs , 7708aap00301nspring brake actuator rh abs , 7712aap00011nauto slack adjuster non abs , 7708aap00450nquick release valve , 7708aap00240nddu , 7718aap04580nrepair kit d d u , 7715dap00090nspacer , 7713baq00270nassy pipelin clp mtg 4250wb abs , 7714aap00040nrubber hose assy , 7708aap00250nhbv ( scl ) , 7713aap00030nhose assy metal tube , 7713aaq00060nmetal pipe b c , 7717aap00030nadaptor m12x1.5 , 7717aap00060nsealing ring m22 , 7717aap00050nsealing ring m26x1.5 , 7708aap00200nrelay valve ( scl ) , 7708aap00210ninversion relay valve , 7714aap00020nhose assy voss , 7708aap00270ndbv ( scl ) , 7718aap04570nrepair kit dual brake valve , 7718aap0005ktdual brake valve viton kit , 7402eap00170nwear plate rear susp , 7402eap00120nspring pin , 7402eap01280nshackle rear susp , 7402eap00130npin bell crank lever , 7402eap00210ncotter pin , 7402eap00140npin bell crank lever , 7402eap00180nwear plate dia 42 , 7402eap00310nassy bell crank lever , 7402eas00010nu bolt , 7402dap00070nspring hanger mtg bkt front , 7402dap00370nrear susp mtg brkt middle , 7402dap00090nrear susp mtg brkt rear , 7402eap00200nspherical spring washer 22 , sf0303032nut hex fl m16x2x15x10 , sf0102177bolt hex fl m16x1.5x50x10.9 , sf0102178bolt hex fl m16x1.5x60x10.9 , 7402eap00340nbell crank bush dia 42x76 , 7402eap00330nbell crank bush , 6115aad00130nassy bumper ctr , 6115aad00090nassy bumper mtg brkt lh , 6115aad00100nassy bumper mtg brkt rh , 6115aad00010nbumper corner lh , 6115aad00020nbumper corner rh , 6111daa00270nassy outer door handle lh and key set lh , 6111daa00280nassy outer door handle rh and key set rh , 6106faa00010nassy rear view mirror dvr rh , 6106faa00130nrr view mirror main rh , 6106faa00150nrr view mittor wide angle , 6106faa00160nassy rr view mirror kit lh base , 6106faa00020nassy rear view mittor co dve , 6106faa00140nrr view mirror main lh , 6106faa00170nassy rr view mirror kit rh , 6111daa00260ndoor lock with key set , 6109caa00010nglass door lh , 6109caa00020nglass door rh , 6105aaa00100nseal door primary , 6104eaa00230ndoor grab handle lh , 6104eaa00240ndoor grab handle rh , 6102cad00880nassy hinge foot step , 6104faa00200ncab access handhold fr lh , 6104faa00210ncab access handhold fr rh , 6104faa00220ncab acess han hold rr , sf0202061hex screw m8x1.25x20x8.8 , 6102caa00330nassy rear mtg pipe upper lh , 6102caa00360nassy rear mtg pipe lower lh , 6109eaa00090nassy seal glass sliding w / rr wider , 6119aad00241ncabin damper assy rear day cab ms gabriel , 6119cad00011nhose kit for tilting , 6119aaa00940nassy stabilizer bar with pivot , 6119aaa00840nside cap pivot bush , 6119aaa00360nrebound stopper cab , 6119aaa00350nbump stopper cab , 6106aaa00180nassy front flap wider w / hinge , 6106aaa00540nassy grille mesh cargo a , 6119aaa00612ntilting cylinder , 6104aaa00730nassy leather boot gear shift lever , 6104aaa00070nassy knob 6 speed gear shift , 7103aam00020nassy spare wheel mtg bracket , 7103aal00060nassy holding plate , sf0102086bolt hex m16x1.5x40x8.8xbk , sf0303002nut hex flm16x2x8xbk , 7601bap00271nwheel nut , 6604bae00070noil seal , 6604bae00080ngasket , 6604aae00650nshim , 6604fae00040ngear speedo drive , 6604aae00690nstud , 6604aae00700nshim , 6604aae01080nshim , 6604bae00880noil seal gb , 6604aae00920nsnap ring , 6604aae00930nwasher , 6604aae00940ncup brg , 6604dae00370ncone brg , 6604aae00950nsnap ring , 6604aae00960nkey , 6613aae00040nkit bearing counter shaft rear , 6604dae00130ncone brg , 6604eae00010ncup sync , 6604eae00020nsynchronizer assy , 6604dae00160nneedle bearing , 6604aae00790nsnap ring , 6604aae00800nball 3 / 16 , 6604dae00190nbearing needle , 6604aae01670nsynchronizer assy 3rd / 4th , 6604aae00840nsnap ring 4th gear , 6604dae00220nneedle bearing , 6604aae00850nsnap ring , 6604dae00250nbearing needle , 6604eae00150nsynchronizer cup 1st / 2nd , 6604dae01540nbearing needle main shaft , 6604dae01590nbearing taper roller cone , 6604dae00010nbushing , 6604bae00030ngasket , 6604aae00060nbreather , 6604bae00020noil seal , 6604bae00060ngasket gear shift bar hsg , 6604bae00040ngasket gear shift bar hsg , 6604aae00160nreverse switch , 6604aae00770ncup brg , 6604dae00110ncone brg , 6604dae00440nroller bearing , 6215aab00020neng mounting arm lh rear , 6215aab00030neng mounting arm rh rear , sf0102184m12x1.75x40 flange 10.9 zn bolt , sf0102180bolt hex fl m16x1.5x85x15x10.9 , sf0102175flange bolt m16x1.5x100x10.9xzn , 6215bab00020nfront engine mounting pad , 6215bab00010nupper snubber , 8104aaq00010nair control valve iph , 6303aab00890nassy radiator guard , 6802dap00161nclutch booster 323 valve dia wabco , 7205aap00720nassy complete accelerator pedial , 7204aap00020nassy accelerator cable , sf0101005bolt hex m6x1x25x8.8xzn , 7201aap00030nrubber pad on brake pedal , 7202aap00040nrubber pad on clutch pedal , 6802eap00021nclutch master cyl , 7203aap00060nrubber pad on acc pedal , 7205aap00930nrubber gasket at dbv , 6503cab00011nv clamp , 6503aab00670nfront pipe assy , 6504aab00010ngasket exhist brake , 6501aab00100nmuffler assy , 6503aab00560ntail pipe...

Department Of Medical Education And Research - Punjab

19505943 tender for surgical instruments in the deptt of neurogurgery at ggsmch faridkot 35 tapering blunt tip fully angled with key hole control with color code 15” with 0.5 mm tip 36 tapering blunt tip fully angled with key hole control with color code 15” with 1.0 mm tip 37 tapering blunt tip fully angled with key hole control with color code 15” with 1.5 mm tip 38 tapering blunt tip fully angled with key hole control with color code 15” with 2.0 mm tip 39 tapering blunt tip fully angled with key hole control with color code 15” with 2.5 mm tip 40 frazier suction tube 5 fr. 100 mm with key hole 41 frazier suction tube 7 fr. 100 mmwith key hole 42 frazier suction tube 10 fr. 100 mmwith key hole 43 frazier suction tube 5 fr. 80 mmwith key hole 44 frazier suction tube 7 fr. 80 mmwith key hole 45 frazier suction tube 10 fr. 80 mmwith key hole 46 frazier suction tube 12 fr. 80mm with key hole 47 frazier suction tube 5 fr. 80 mm with key hole 48 dandy haemostatic forceps 5 1/2 14 cm curved on sidewise 49 spencerwell haemostatic forceps 8 st 20 cm 50 spencerwell haemostatic forceps 8 cvd 20 cm 51 halsted mosquito haemostatic forceps 5 st 13 cm 52 halsted mosquito haemostatic forceps 5 curved 13 cm 53 backhaus towel clamp 5 13 cm 54 ryder vascular needle holder 8 20 cm 55 mayo hegar needle holder standard pattern 10 25 cm 56 rhoton instruments tray 57 fish hook 58 raney clip applying and removing forceps 160mm, 6 ¼” 59 raney clip 60 yasargil leyla flexible arm 61 spatula holder fixing to leyla arm 62 coupling leyla head to take 1 5 arms 63 ball and socket gadget for mounting tube 64 pipe curved 65 mayfield modified skull clamp 66 mayfield ultrabase unit support with mounting device 67 mayfield adult horseshoe headrest with table attachment 68 mayfield neurogen adaptor 69 mayfield skull pins adult 70 mayfield skull pins child 71 yasargil aneurysmal clip applicator bayonet stand 72 yasargil aneurysmal clip applicator bayonet mini ...

Esic Model Hospital - Punjab

9421126 annual repair and civil maintenance work of esic model hospitals building , esic residential colony , esi dispensary no. 3, focal point , ludhiana and civil work of tube well , pipe lines and water treatment plant...